2020 Senior B’s (Elders Cup) Draw

Proud Sponsors of Thames Valley Club Rugby

2020 Elders Cup
P
W
L
D
BPts
F
A
+/-
Pts
1
COBRAS
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Hauraki North
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Mercury Bay
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Ngatea
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Paeroa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Tairua
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
Thames
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
Waihi Athletic
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Waihou
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

CLICK Here to DOWNLOAD DRAW

Senior B's (Elders Cup)      
21-03-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Mercury Bay
--
v
--
Tairua
--
Lyon Park: Field 1
12:25pm
COBRAS
--
v
--
Ngatea
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Paeroa
--
v
--
Waihou
--
Paeroa Domain: Field 1
12:25pm
Thames
--
v
--
Waihi Athletic
--
Rhodes Park: Field 1
BYEHauraki North
28-03-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Hauraki North
--
v
--
Waihi Athletic
--
Waitakaruru: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihou
--
v
--
Thames
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
2:00pm
Ngatea
--
v
--
Paeroa
--
Ngatea Domain: Field 1
2:00pm
Tairua
--
v
--
COBRAS
--
Tairua: Field 1
BYEMercury Bay
04-04-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Thames
--
v
--
Hauraki North
--
Rhodes Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Paeroa
--
v
--
Waihi Athletic
--
Paeroa Domain: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihou
--
v
--
COBRAS
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Mercury Bay
--
v
--
Ngatea
--
Lyon Park: Field 1
BYETairua
09-04-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Waihou
--
v
--
Hauraki North
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihi Athletic
--
v
--
Ngatea
--
Waihi Athletic Rugby Club: Field 1
12:25pm
Thames
--
v
--
Tairua
--
Rhodes Park: Field 1
12:25pm
COBRAS
--
v
--
Mercury Bay
--
Boyd Park: Field 2
BYEPaeroa
18-04-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Hauraki North
--
v
--
Mercury Bay
--
Waitakaruru: Field 1
12:25pm
Paeroa
--
v
--
Tairua
--
Paeroa Domain: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihi Athletic
--
v
--
Waihou
--
Waihi Athletic Rugby Club: Field 1
2:00pm
Ngatea
--
v
--
Thames
--
Ngatea Domain: Field 1
BYECOBRAS
25-04-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pmHauraki North
--
v
--
Ngatea
--
Waitakaruru: Field 1
12:25pm
Mercury Bay
--
v
--
Thames
--
Lyon Park: Field 1
12:25pm
COBRAS
--
v
--
Paeroa
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
2:00pm
Tairua
--
v
--
Waihou
--
Tairua: Field 1
BYEWaihi Athletic
02-05-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Hauraki North
--
v
--
Paeroa
--
Waitakaruru: Field 1
12:25pm
Thames
--
v
--
COBRAS
--
Rhodes Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihi Athletic
--
v
--
Mercury Bay
--
Waihi Athletic Rugby Club: Field 1
2:00pm
Ngatea
--
v
--
Tairua
--
Ngatea Domain: Field 1
BYEWaihou
09-05-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
COBRAS
--
v
--
Hauraki North
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Mercury Bay
--
v
--
Paeroa
--
Lyon Park: Field 1
2:00pm
Tairua
--
v
--
Waihi Athletic
--
Tairua: Field 1
2:00pm
Ngatea
--
v
--
Waihou
--
Ngatea Domain: Field 1
BYEThames
16-05-2020
Home
Score
-
Score
AwayRefereeVenue
12:25pm
Waihou
--
v
--
Mercury Bay
--
Boyd Park: Field 1
12:25pm
Waihi Athletic
--
v
--
COBRAS
--
Waihi Athletic Rugby Club: Field 1
12:25pm
Paeroa
--
v
--
Thames
--
Paeroa Domain: Field 1
2:00pm
Tairua
--
v
--
Hauraki North
--
Tairua: Field 1
BYENgatea