Senior A Club Competition Draw 2019
TOM JORDAN CUP
Saturday 18th May Venue / Time
Waihou vs Waihi Athletic  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Paeroa vs Thames  @ Paeroa TBC 2.00pm
Mercury Bay vs Hauraki North  @ Mercury Bay 2.00pm
Whangamata vs Coromandel  @ Whangamata 2.00pm
Tairua vs Cobras  @ Tairua 2.00pm
Saturday 25th May Venue / Time
Thames vs Waihi Athletic  @ Thames 2.00pm
Whangamata vs Waihou  @ Whangamata 2.00pm
Coromandel vs Tairua  @ Coromandel 2.00pm
Cobras vs Mercury Bay  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Hauraki North vs Paeroa  @ Waitakaruru 2.00pm
Saturday 1st June Venue / Time
Mercury Bay vs Coromandel  @ Whitianga 2.00pm
Tairua vs Whangamata  @ Tairua 2.00pm
Waihou vs Thames  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Waihi Athletic vs Hauraki North  @ Waihi 2.00pm
Paeroa vs Cobras  @ Paeroa TBC 2.00pm
Saturday 8th June Venue / Time
Coromandel vs Paeroa  @ Coromandel 2.00pm
Cobras vs Waihi Athletic  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Hauraki North vs Thames  @ Waitakaruru 2.00pm
Tairua vs Waihou  @ Tairua 2.00pm
Whangamata vs Mercury Bay  @ Whangamata 2.00pm
Saturday 15th June Venue / Time
Thames vs Cobras  @ Thames 2.00pm
Waihi Athletic vs Coromandel  @ Waihi 2.00pm
Mercury Bay vs Tairua  @ Whitianga 2.00pm
Paeroa vs Whangamata  @ Paeroa TBC 2.00pm
Waihou vs Hauraki North  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Saturday 22nd June Venue / Time
Thames vs Mercury Bay  @ Thames 2.00pm
Waihi Athletic vs Paeroa  @ Waihi 2.00pm
Waihou vs Coromandel  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Hauraki North vs Tairua  @ Waitakaruru 2.00pm
Cobras vs Whangamata  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Saturday 29th June Venue / Time
Mercury Bay vs Waihou  @ Whitianga 2.00pm
Tairua vs Paeroa  @ Tairua 2.00pm
Coromandel vs Thames  @ Coromandel 2.00pm
Whangamata vs Waihi Athletic  @ Whangamata 2.00pm
Cobras vs Hauraki North  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Saturday 6th July Venue / Time
Cobras vs Waihou  @ Te Aroha 2.00pm
Hauraki North vs Coromandel  @ Waitakaruru 2.00pm
Thames vs Whangamata  @ Thames 2.00pm
Waihi Athletic vs Tairua  @ Waihi 2.00pm
Paeroa vs Mercury Bay  @ Paeroa TBC 2.00pm
Saturday 13th July Venue / Time
Coromandel vs Cobras  @ Coromandel 2.00pm
Mercury Bay vs Waihi Athletic  @ Whitianga 2.00pm
Tairua vs Thames  @ Tairua 2.00pm
Whangamata vs Hauraki North  @ Whangamata 2.00pm
Paeroa vs Waihou  @ Paeroa TBC 2.00pm