Senior A Draw – Silcock Shield 2018

Saturday 24th March Confirmed Scores 28/03/18
Mercury Bay 30 v 15 Paeroa @Whitianga – Confirmed-
Whangamata   00 v 34 Thames @Whangamata – Confirmed-
Tairua 15 v 21 Hauraki North @Tairua – Confirmed-
Waihou 10 v 29 Waihi Athletic @Te Aroha – Confirmed-
Coromandel 24 v 22 Cobras @Coromandel – Confirmed-

Saturday 31st March – (Easter) Confirmed Scores 3/04/18
Waihi Athletic 55 v 00 Whangamata @Waihi – Confirmed-
Paeroa 21 v 12 Waihou @Paeroa – Confirmed-
Tairua 19 v 17 Mercury Bay @Tairua – Confirmed-
Thames 32 v 07 Coromandel @Thames – Confirmed-
Cobras 21 v 26 Hauraki North @Te Aroha – Confirmed-

Saturday 7th April Confirmed Scores 10/04/18
Coromandel 17 v 66 Waihi Athletic @Coromandel – Confirmed-
Whangamata 10 v 94 Waihou @Whangamata – Confirmed-
Mercury Bay 23 v 19 Cobras @Whitianga – Confirmed-
Paeroa 35 v 07 Tairua @Paeroa – Confirmed-
Hauraki North 17 v 42 Thames @Waitakaruru – Confirmed-

Saturday 14th April Confirmed Scores 17/04/18
Cobras 25 v 22 Tairua @Te Aroha -Confirmed-
Waihou 16 v 12 Coromandel @Te Aroha -Confirmed-
Whangamata 14 v 30 Paeroa @Whangamata -Confirmed-
Thames 29 v 13 Mercury Bay @Thames -Confirmed-
Waihi Athletic 41 v 08 Hauraki North @Waihi -Confirmed-

Saturday 21st April
Coromandel 55 v 07 Whangamata @Coromandel -Confirmed-
Cobras 23 v 17 Paeroa @Te Aroha -Confirmed-
Tairua 19 v 19 Thames @Tairua -Confirmed-
Hauraki North 17 v 32 Waihou @Waitakaruru -Confirmed-
Mercury Bay 12 v 15 Waihi Athletic @Whitianga -Confirmed-

Saturday 28th April
Thames v Cobras @Thames 2pm
Waihi Athletic v Tairua @Waihi 2pm
Hauraki North v Whangamata @Waitakaruru 2pm
Paeroa v Coromandel @Paeroa 2pm
Waihou v Mercury Bay @Te Aroha 2pm

Saturday 5th May
Paeroa v Hauraki North @Paeroa 2pm
Waihi Athletic v Thames @Waihi 2pm
Coromandel v Mercury Bay @Coromandel 2pm
Waihou v Cobras @Te Aroha 2pm
Whangamata v Tairua @Whangamata 2pm

Saturday 12th May
Tairua v Waihou @Tairua 2pm
Hauraki North v Coromandel @Waitakaruru 2pm
Cobras v Waihi Athletic @Te Aroha 2pm
Mercury Bay v Whangamata @Whitianga 2pm
Thames v Paeroa @Thames 2pm

Saturday 19th May
Thames v Waihou @Thames 2pm
Mercury Bay v Hauraki North @Whitianga 2pm
Waihi Athletic v Paeroa @Waihi 2pm
Tairua v Coromandel @Tairua 2pm
Whangamata v Cobras @Whangamata 2pm